SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

NETWORK: Trench WarsTWDTWLTWELTWTForumsGalleryTWSites /
 
DOWNLOAD
Download the game for free! We welcome new players!
 
GETTING STARTED
Links to guides and useful websites to get you started!
 
VIDEO AND SCREENSHOTS
What game? Take a look here!
 

Public Statistics  
Scorereset Period:
Player/Squad Search:

Top Players by Average (Shark)

AcidWings
Average: 269
Jessup
Average: 238
Tity Boi
Average: 228

  No. Name Squad Rating Wins Losses Average Flag Points Kill Points Total Points
1AcidWingsPaladen1574082694600618910789
2JessupQuICkSaND3821023812004761676
3Tity BoiCrime Pays$17162280228228
4Donna_Sanchez19121622410005081508
5T TIrrational2164912204200588410084
678Numerology6139218200654854
7DownfallLEGO1111121816002181818
8BlackPageKing Cobra4123217200434634
9MaratDevilman192131217200033755375
10u like that?38551392175200627411474
View Top 100




<- Return to Overall Stats
View Top Players By Ship: