SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

NETWORK: Trench WarsTWDTWLTWELTWTForumsGalleryTWSites /
 
DOWNLOAD
Download the game for free! We welcome new players!
 
GETTING STARTED
Links to guides and useful websites to get you started!
 
VIDEO AND SCREENSHOTS
What game? Take a look here!
 

Public Statistics  
Scorereset Period:
Player/Squad Search:

Top Players by Rating (Leviathan)

HellMouth
Rating: 271
Applesauce Betch 2
Rating: 261
AnselAdams
Rating: 260

  No. Name Squad Rating Wins Losses Average Flag Points Kill Points Total Points
1HellMouthAW Refugee271265160140035554955
2Applesauce Betch 2261521161122456456869
3AnselAdamsPubBrawler2606512235140075288928
4MyollnirGangster226192133200025274527
5SawhetOwl X19636118960023552955
6Poo Poo Sock.19111558844000854212542
7Golden BallsTH@ LEVIS1522277780017142514
8nantopubbrawler141591642591528488763
9MoNo.aXiNite14115216380023643164
10Sum Dum Fuk129582080100038974897
View Top 100




<- Return to Overall Stats
View Top Players By Ship: