SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

SSCU Trench Wars - The Free Online Multiplayer Spaceship Game

NETWORK: Trench WarsTWDTWLTWELTWTForumsGalleryTWSites /
 
DOWNLOAD
Download the game for free! We welcome new players!
 
GETTING STARTED
Links to guides and useful websites to get you started!
 
VIDEO AND SCREENSHOTS
What game? Take a look here!
 

Public Statistics  
Scorereset Period:
Player/Squad Search:

Top Players by Rating (Weasel)

A-ss
Rating: 211
Lucy Fer
Rating: 195
anequation
Rating: 136

  No. Name Squad Rating Wins Losses Average Flag Points Kill Points Total Points
1A-ssPubBrawler21158682116400830614706
2Lucy Fer195129194280023485148
3anequation13668651383600888312483
4Mathieu Le PiolotPubBrawler121121011140013361736
5Alt+Delete1196621180012702070
6Wicked MysticHiredGuns1131310131100019072907
7HellMouthAW Refugee974649100280051327932
8Dr Chronic841512150100016002600
9BEWARE_of_Vegan82112912922009643164
10Malishka129PubBrawler6846341096000692312923
View Top 100




<- Return to Overall Stats
View Top Players By Ship: